Najnowsze newsy
  1. Sto lat Wojciech!
  2. Wszystkiego najlepszego Szymon!
  3. Sto lat Tomasz!
  4. Sto lat Kacper!
  5. Sto lat Michał!

Najlepszy strzelec

RankZawodnikKlubBramki
1Płoszaj SzymonWSS Wisła29
2Szyper TomaszLKS Tempo Puńców23
3Koczur KrzysztofLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl16
4Jaworzyn MarcinKP Beskid II Skoczów13
5Szczęsny DamianKP Beskid Skoczów13
6Pastuszak AlanLKS Tempo Puńców10
7Janik KamilKP Beskid II Skoczów10
8Szczyrba MichałKP Beskid Skoczów9
9Jasiński MarcinLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl8
10Urbańczyk MarcinLKS Wisła Strumień8
11Sikora MieczysławKP Beskid Skoczów8
12Surawski KrzysztofKP Beskid II Skoczów7
13Worek Łukasz-6
14Szajter KamilLKS Goleszów6
15Małyjurek WojciechWSS Wisła6
16Padło Wojciech-6
17Wojtków BartoszLKS Wisła Strumień5
18Pryczek ArturLKS Wisła Strumień5
19Mazurek DawidWSS Wisła5
20Miłek SzymonRKS Cukrownik Chybie5
21Kopiec GrzegorzKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice5
22Czakon MichałLKS Pogórze5
23Czudek KrystianLKS Goleszów5
24Górczyński RafałKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice5
25Sikora DanielLKS Goleszów5
26Gabryś KamilLKS 99 Pruchna5
27Borkała AdrianKP Beskid II Skoczów5
28Bawoł MateuszLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl4
29Danel KrystianLKS Pogórze4
30Bezeg Szymon-3
31Strach Krystian-3
32Jaworski DawidKP Beskid II Skoczów3
33Indyk DariuszLKS Wisła Strumień2
34Brachaczek ArkadiuszLKS Tempo Puńców2
35Mitręga BartoszWSS Wisła2
36Szmidt MichałKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice2
37Bednarek MarcinLKS Wisła Strumień2
38Skóraś KrzysztofKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice2
39Miły ArturLKS Wisła Strumień2
40Szpilarewicz PiotrLKS Wisła Strumień2
41Tobiasz MichałLKS Tempo Puńców2
42Wadas PrzemysławLKS Wisła Strumień2
43Gabrysiak DamianKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice2
44Tomaszko KrzysztofLKS Pogórze2
45Mrówka Tomasz-2
46Król DamianLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl2
47Madzia DanielLKS Pogórze2
48Michalski KonradRKS Cukrownik Chybie2
49Wałaski DawidLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl1
50Jasiński AdrianLKS Pogórze1
51Siekierka Marcin-1
52Tomaszko JózefLKS Pogórze1
53Obrochta RafałLKS Goleszów1
54Tomala WiktorLKS Wisła Strumień1
55Gwóźdź PawełLKS 99 Pruchna1
56Gołyźniak AndrzejLKS Goleszów1
57Górecki PrzemysławLKS Pogórze1
58Wuwer TomaszWSS Wisła1
59Sikora SebastianLKS Pogórze1
60Felis KrzysztofLKS Goleszów1
61Pszczółka ŁukaszLKS Pogórze1
62Greń RadosławLKS Pogórze1
63Jopek MichałLKS Goleszów1
64Rychlik SebastianLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl1
65Parchański MichałKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice1
66Świńczyk Dawid-1
67Waleczek JarosławRKS Cukrownik Chybie1
68Gandzel TomaszRKS Cukrownik Chybie1
69Cieślar AlanLKS Goleszów1
70Hojka DamianRKS Cukrownik Chybie1
71Kaszuba KamilLKS 99 Pruchna1
72Greń MichałLKS Tempo Puńców1
73Wieja MateuszLKS Pogórze1
74Czudek AdrianLKS Goleszów1
75Szpak DawidLKS Goleszów1
76Gabzdyl RadosławRKS Cukrownik Chybie1
77Bluck Dawid-1
78Kotrys KamilKP Beskid Skoczów1