Najnowsze newsy
  1. Niedzielne granie; Soła – Beskid
  2. Passa przerwana
  3. Skrót meczu z Błyskawicą
  4. Wywalczone punkty;Błyskawica 0:2 Beskid
  5. Pewne trzy punkty

TABELA

PozycjaKlubMWRRPBr+Br-BilansPkt
1.KP Beskid Skoczów770003333021
2.BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała862201651120
3.LKS Pasjonat Dankowice8511226151116
4.LKS Tempo Puńców851122013716
5.LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl750022171415
6.Góral Żywiec84113128413
7.LKS Soła Rajcza7411299013
Zobacz całą

INFORMACJE