Najnowsze newsy
  1. Zakończyli wygraną
  2. Juniorzy na fali!
  3. Mecz z Góralem przełożony!
  4. Sto lat Bartosz!
  5. 3 punkty dopisane;Koszarawa 0:2 Beskid

TABELA

PozycjaKlubMWRRPBr+Br-BilansPkt
1.KP Beskid Skoczów14122205865238
2.LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl161211347143337
3.LKS Pasjonat Dankowice161122343222135
4.LKS Bestwina161033328161233
5.BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała161022433231032
6.TS Koszarawa Żywiec1668822113826
7.LKS Tempo Puńców1682263026426
Zobacz całą

INFORMACJE