Najnowsze newsy
  1. Plan przygotowań Beskidu
  2. Od marca do czerwca
  3. Juniorzy wraz z trenerem docenieni
  4. Kryminał;Odra 3:2 Beskid
  5. Pozytywnie zakończyć;Odra – Beskid
Ligi
A klasa
Sezony
2017/2018, 2018/2019
Stadion

Wyniki

16 czerwca 2019
LKS Beskid Brenna
loss
1 / 4
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
16 czerwca 2019
LKS Beskid Brenna
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
9 czerwca 2019
KP Beskid II Skoczów
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
9 czerwca 2019
KP Beskid II Skoczów
loss
1 / 5
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
2 czerwca 2019
LKS Pogórze
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
2 czerwca 2019
LKS Pogórze
loss
1 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
25 maja 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Zryw Bąków
25 maja 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
6 / 0
loss
LKS Zryw Bąków
18 maja 2019
LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
18 maja 2019
LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
draw
4 / 4
draw
LKS Wisła Strumień
11 maja 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
UKS APN Góral Istebna
11 maja 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
4 / 1
loss
UKS APN Góral Istebna
4 maja 2019
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
4 maja 2019
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
loss
2 / 5
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
1 maja 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
3 / 0
loss
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
1 maja 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
28 kwietnia 2019
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
28 kwietnia 2019
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
loss
1 / 2
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
20 kwietnia 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
3 / 1
loss
LKS Olza Pogwizdów
14 kwietnia 2019
LKS Victoria Hażlach
loss
1 / 5
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
6 kwietnia 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
3 / 2
loss
TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
30 marca 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
8 / 3
loss
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
27 października 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
4 / 1
loss
LKS Beskid Brenna
21 października 2018
KP Beskid II Skoczów
loss
2 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
13 października 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Pogórze
6 października 2018
LKS Zryw Bąków
loss
0 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
29 września 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
8 / 1
loss
LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
23 września 2018
UKS APN Góral Istebna
zwycięstwo
3 / 2
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
15 września 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
draw
3 / 3
draw
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
9 września 2018
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
zwycięstwo
3 / 2
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
1 września 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
1 / 0
loss
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
26 sierpnia 2018
LKS Olza Pogwizdów
draw
1 / 1
draw
LKS Wisła Strumień
18 sierpnia 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
1 / 0
loss
LKS Victoria Hażlach
15 sierpnia 2018
TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
zwycięstwo
1 / 0
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
11 sierpnia 2018
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
loss
1 / 5
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
17 czerwca 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Ochaby 96
9 czerwca 2018
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
3 czerwca 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Zryw Bąków
31 maja 2018
LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
26 maja 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
1 / 2
zwycięstwo
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
19 maja 2018
LKS Olza Pogwizdów
zwycięstwo
2 / 1
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
16 maja 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
0 / 6
zwycięstwo
TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
13 maja 2018
LKS Kończyce Małe
zwycięstwo
3 / 0
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
3 maja 2018
KP Beskid II Skoczów
zwycięstwo
4 / 1
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
28 kwietnia 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
draw
- VS -
draw
LKS Beskid Brenna
22 kwietnia 2018
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
draw
2 / 2
draw
LKS Wisła Strumień
15 kwietnia 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
0 / 1
zwycięstwo
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
8 kwietnia 2018
GKS Morcinek Kaczyce
zwycięstwo
1 / 0
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
29 października 2017
LKS Ochaby 96
loss
0 / 4
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
21 października 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
4 / 3
loss
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
14 października 2017
LKS Zryw Bąków
loss
0 / 1
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
7 października 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
0 / 1
zwycięstwo
LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
1 października 2017
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
loss
2 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
23 września 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
4 / 1
loss
LKS Olza Pogwizdów
16 września 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
1 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Kończyce Małe
9 września 2017
TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
zwycięstwo
4 / 1
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
3 września 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
2 / 7
zwycięstwo
KP Beskid II Skoczów
27 sierpnia 2017
LKS Beskid Brenna
zwycięstwo
4 / 3
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
20 sierpnia 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
3 / 5
zwycięstwo
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
13 sierpnia 2017
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
zwycięstwo
4 / 2
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
6 sierpnia 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
3 / 1
loss
GKS Morcinek Kaczyce