Najnowsze newsy
  1. Niedzielna porażka;Tempo 2:1 Beskid
  2. A1:Pierwsza porażka
  3. D1:Domowa porażka
  4. C1:Rozstrzelani w gościach
  5. Niedzielny wyjazd;Tempo – Beskid
RankZawodnikDrużynaBramki
1Szczyrba MichałKP Beskid Skoczów11
2Bawoł BłażejLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl8
3Legierski JakubLKS Tempo Puńców7
4Szyper TomaszCKS Piast Cieszyn7
5Jeleń IreneuszCKS Piast Cieszyn6
6Mrózek RemigiuszGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz5
7Jaworzyn MarcinKP Beskid Skoczów5
8Szwarc AdrianLKS Metal Skałka Żabnica4
9Franusik MikołajLKS Soła Rajcza4
10Szczęsny DamianKP Beskid Skoczów4
11Węglorz JakubCKS Piast Cieszyn3
12Koczur KrzysztofLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl3
13Niemczyk GrzegorzCKS Piast Cieszyn3
14Pastuszak PiotrKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice3
15Śleziak SzymonLKS Podhalanka Milówka3
16Stasiak TomaszLKS Tempo Puńców3
17Grześ MichałKP Beskid Skoczów3
18Motyka MichałLKS Bory Pietrzykowice2
19Wysiński Marcin-2
20Urbańczyk MarcinLKS Wisła Strumień2
21Byrtek MarcinGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz2
22Buszka BartoszWSS Wisła2
23Sadowski SebastianTS Koszarawa Żywiec2
24Tomiczek DamianGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz2
25Jurasz PrzemysławTS Koszarawa Żywiec2
26Skóraś KrzysztofKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice2
27Woźniczka SzymonWSS Wisła2
28Błachut DominikLKS Metal Skałka Żabnica2
29Mazurek DawidWSS Wisła2
30Chrapek DorianWSS Wisła2
31Kłyszyński PatrykGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz2
32Juroszek SebastianLKS Pogórze2
33Borkała AdrianKP Beskid II Skoczów2
34Płoszaj SzymonWSS Wisła1
35Kałuża KrzysztofLKS Pogórze1
36Balcarek FilipLKS Soła Rajcza1
37Krucek JakubKP Beskid II Skoczów1
38Szołtys BartoszLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl1
39Wojtków BartoszLKS Wisła Strumień1
40Sroka MateuszLKS Leśna1
41Lach DanielLKS Soła Rajcza1
42Rucki MaciejLKS Tempo Puńców1
43Fatalski PatrykCKS Piast Cieszyn1
44Kosiec MarcinGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz1
45Brachaczek ArkadiuszKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice1
46Tatara SewerynWSS Wisła1
47Motyka RobertLKS Bory Pietrzykowice1
48Sanetra DamianGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz1
49Stankiewicz MateuszTS Koszarawa Żywiec1
50Pszczółka MichałLKS Tempo Puńców1
51Kurek KacperGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz1
52Kalfas MateuszLKS Podhalanka Milówka1
53Kołek WojciechLKS Pogórze1
54Gilek PawełLKS Podhalanka Milówka1
55Pindel MikołajLKS Bory Pietrzykowice1
56Byrtek AndrzejGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz1
57Okraska DawidLKS Tempo Puńców1
58Zelek KrystianLKS Metal Skałka Żabnica1
59Widzyk KrzysztofTS Koszarawa Żywiec1
60Biegun ŁukaszLKS Leśna1
61Dobija AdrianLKS Bory Pietrzykowice1
62Duraj GabrielLKS Bory Pietrzykowice1
63Paluch SzymonKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice1
64Dudka MarcinGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz1
65Gawron PiotrTS Metal Węgierska Górka1
66Waleńczyk MarcinLKS Wisła Strumień1
67Widuch RadosławLKS Leśna1
68Pasko PawełLKS Wisła Strumień1
69Talik MichałTS Koszarawa Żywiec1
70Walkiewicz KrzysztofTS Koszarawa Żywiec1
71Kowalczyk SzymonLKS Leśna1
72Gustyński MarcinLKS Bory Pietrzykowice1
73Piwko MarekCKS Piast Cieszyn1
74Jeleń JakubCKS Piast Cieszyn1
75Howaniec AdamTS Metal Węgierska Górka1
76Mozol KordianTS Metal Węgierska Górka1
77Juraszek Tomasz-1
78Janik KamilKP Beskid II Skoczów1
79Dudela SzymonKP Beskid II Skoczów1
80Loska DominikLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl1