Najnowsze newsy
  1. Pewnie;Beskid 3:0 Pogórze
  2. Szukając przełamania;Beskid – Pogórze
  3. D1:Domowy punkt
  4. Wyjazdowa porażka;Bory 2:1 Beskid
  5. Test dla ofensywy;Bory – Beskid

Terminarz

23 października 2021
LKS Podhalanka Milówka
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
30 października 2021
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Soła Rajcza
6 listopada 2021
LKS Metal Skałka Żabnica
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
11 listopada 2021
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl

Wyniki

16 października 2021
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Leśna
9 października 2021
CKS Piast Cieszyn
zwycięstwo
6 / 1
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
2 października 2021
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
1 / 2
zwycięstwo
WSS Wisła
18 września 2021
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
0 / 4
zwycięstwo
LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
11 września 2021
GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
zwycięstwo
3 / 0
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
4 września 2021
LKS Wisła Strumień
draw
1 / 1
draw
KP Beskid Skoczów
29 sierpnia 2021
LKS Tempo Puńców
zwycięstwo
7 / 0
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
26 sierpnia 2021
LKS Pogórze
zwycięstwo
6 / 1
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
25 sierpnia 2021
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
0 / 1
zwycięstwo
TS Metal Węgierska Górka
21 sierpnia 2021
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
loss
1 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
14 sierpnia 2021
TS Koszarawa Żywiec
zwycięstwo
2 / 1
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
7 sierpnia 2021
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
KS Kuźnia Ustroń
15 listopada 2020
LKS Pogórze
loss
0 / 2
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
11 listopada 2020
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
2 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Goleszów
7 listopada 2020
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
2 / 5
zwycięstwo
KP Beskid Skoczów
31 października 2020
LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
24 października 2020
LKS Wisła Strumień
draw
2 / 2
draw
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
17 października 2020
LKS Tempo Puńców
zwycięstwo
5 / 0
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
10 października 2020
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
5 / 3
loss
LKS 99 Pruchna
3 października 2020
RKS Cukrownik Chybie
loss
1 / 4
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
26 września 2020
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
1 / 11
zwycięstwo
WSS Wisła
19 września 2020
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
4 / 1
loss
LKS Pogórze
12 września 2020
LKS Goleszów
zwycięstwo
3 / 1
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
5 września 2020
KP Beskid Skoczów
draw
2 / 2
draw
LKS Wisła Strumień
29 sierpnia 2020
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
1 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
22 sierpnia 2020
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
draw
- VS -
draw
LKS Wisła Strumień
15 sierpnia 2020
LKS Wisła Strumień
draw
1 / 1
draw
LKS Tempo Puńców
9 sierpnia 2020
LKS 99 Pruchna
zwycięstwo
7 / 1
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
1 sierpnia 2020
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
2 / 0
loss
RKS Cukrownik Chybie
25 lipca 2020
WSS Wisła
zwycięstwo
3 / 1
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
18 lipca 2020
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
0 / 4
zwycięstwo
KS Kuźnia Ustroń
16 czerwca 2019
LKS Beskid Brenna
loss
1 / 4
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
16 czerwca 2019
LKS Beskid Brenna
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
9 czerwca 2019
KP Beskid II Skoczów
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
9 czerwca 2019
KP Beskid II Skoczów
loss
1 / 5
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
2 czerwca 2019
LKS Pogórze
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
2 czerwca 2019
LKS Pogórze
loss
1 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
25 maja 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Zryw Bąków
25 maja 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
6 / 0
loss
LKS Zryw Bąków
18 maja 2019
LKS Goleszów
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
18 maja 2019
LKS Goleszów
draw
4 / 4
draw
LKS Wisła Strumień
11 maja 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
UKS APN Góral Istebna
11 maja 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
4 / 1
loss
UKS APN Góral Istebna
4 maja 2019
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
4 maja 2019
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
loss
2 / 5
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
1 maja 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
3 / 0
loss
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
1 maja 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
28 kwietnia 2019
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
28 kwietnia 2019
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
loss
1 / 2
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
20 kwietnia 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
3 / 1
loss
LKS Olza Pogwizdów
14 kwietnia 2019
LKS Victoria Hażlach
loss
1 / 5
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
6 kwietnia 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
3 / 2
loss
TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
30 marca 2019
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
8 / 3
loss
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
27 października 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
4 / 1
loss
LKS Beskid Brenna
21 października 2018
KP Beskid II Skoczów
loss
2 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
13 października 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Pogórze
6 października 2018
LKS Zryw Bąków
loss
0 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
29 września 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
8 / 1
loss
LKS Goleszów
23 września 2018
UKS APN Góral Istebna
zwycięstwo
3 / 2
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
15 września 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
draw
3 / 3
draw
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
9 września 2018
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
zwycięstwo
3 / 2
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
1 września 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
1 / 0
loss
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
26 sierpnia 2018
LKS Olza Pogwizdów
draw
1 / 1
draw
LKS Wisła Strumień
18 sierpnia 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
1 / 0
loss
LKS Victoria Hażlach
15 sierpnia 2018
TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
zwycięstwo
1 / 0
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
11 sierpnia 2018
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
loss
1 / 5
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
17 czerwca 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Ochaby 96
9 czerwca 2018
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
3 czerwca 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Zryw Bąków
31 maja 2018
LKS Goleszów
- -
- VS -
- -
LKS Wisła Strumień
26 maja 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
1 / 2
zwycięstwo
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
19 maja 2018
LKS Olza Pogwizdów
zwycięstwo
2 / 1
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
16 maja 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
0 / 6
zwycięstwo
TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
13 maja 2018
LKS Kończyce Małe
zwycięstwo
3 / 0
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
3 maja 2018
KP Beskid II Skoczów
zwycięstwo
4 / 1
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
28 kwietnia 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
draw
- VS -
draw
LKS Beskid Brenna
22 kwietnia 2018
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
draw
2 / 2
draw
LKS Wisła Strumień
15 kwietnia 2018
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
0 / 1
zwycięstwo
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
8 kwietnia 2018
GKS Morcinek Kaczyce
zwycięstwo
1 / 0
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
29 października 2017
LKS Ochaby 96
loss
0 / 4
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
21 października 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
4 / 3
loss
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
14 października 2017
LKS Zryw Bąków
loss
0 / 1
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
7 października 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
0 / 1
zwycięstwo
LKS Goleszów
1 października 2017
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
loss
2 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Wisła Strumień
23 września 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
4 / 1
loss
LKS Olza Pogwizdów
16 września 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
1 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Kończyce Małe
9 września 2017
TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
zwycięstwo
4 / 1
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
3 września 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
2 / 7
zwycięstwo
KP Beskid II Skoczów
27 sierpnia 2017
LKS Beskid Brenna
zwycięstwo
4 / 3
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
20 sierpnia 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
loss
3 / 5
zwycięstwo
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
13 sierpnia 2017
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
zwycięstwo
4 / 2
loss
LKS Wisła Strumień
6 sierpnia 2017
LKS Wisła Strumień
zwycięstwo
3 / 1
loss
GKS Morcinek Kaczyce