Najnowsze newsy
  1. Wiślańskie starcie;WSS – Beskid
  2. Skrót meczu z LKS Pogórze
  3. Pewnie;Beskid 3:0 Pogórze
  4. Szukając przełamania;Beskid – Pogórze
  5. D1:Domowy punkt
25 lipca 2020
LKS Zryw Bąków
draw
2 / 2
draw
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
25 lipca 2020
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
draw
1 / 1
draw
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
25 lipca 2020
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
zwycięstwo
1 / 0
loss
KP Beskid II Skoczów
26 lipca 2020
LKS Beskid Brenna
zwycięstwo
5 / 2
loss
LKS Ochaby 96
1 sierpnia 2020
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
loss
1 / 2
zwycięstwo
LKS Beskid Brenna
2 sierpnia 2020
LKS Ochaby 96
draw
2 / 2
draw
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
2 sierpnia 2020
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
loss
1 / 6
zwycięstwo
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
2 sierpnia 2020
LKS Rudnik
loss
0 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Zryw Bąków
8 sierpnia 2020
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
zwycięstwo
2 / 0
loss
LKS Rudnik
8 sierpnia 2020
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
zwycięstwo
3 / 1
loss
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
9 sierpnia 2020
LKS Beskid Brenna
zwycięstwo
3 / 1
loss
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
9 sierpnia 2020
KP Beskid II Skoczów
zwycięstwo
2 / 0
loss
LKS Ochaby 96
15 sierpnia 2020
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
zwycięstwo
4 / 2
loss
KP Beskid II Skoczów
15 sierpnia 2020
LKS Zryw Bąków
loss
2 / 8
zwycięstwo
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
16 sierpnia 2020
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
draw
4 / 4
draw
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
16 sierpnia 2020
LKS Rudnik
draw
- VS -
draw
LKS Beskid Brenna
23 sierpnia 2020
LKS Beskid Brenna
zwycięstwo
8 / 0
loss
LKS Zryw Bąków
23 sierpnia 2020
KP Beskid II Skoczów
zwycięstwo
5 / 1
loss
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
23 sierpnia 2020
LKS Ochaby 96
loss
0 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
24 sierpnia 2020
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
zwycięstwo
5 / 0
loss
LKS Rudnik
29 sierpnia 2020
LKS Rudnik
zwycięstwo
3 / 1
loss
KP Beskid II Skoczów
29 sierpnia 2020
LKS Zryw Bąków
loss
0 / 5
zwycięstwo
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
29 sierpnia 2020
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
zwycięstwo
2 / 0
loss
LKS Beskid Brenna
30 sierpnia 2020
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
zwycięstwo
3 / 2
loss
LKS Ochaby 96
5 września 2020
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
loss
3 / 5
zwycięstwo
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
5 września 2020
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
zwycięstwo
4 / 1
loss
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
6 września 2020
KP Beskid II Skoczów
zwycięstwo
3 / 2
loss
LKS Zryw Bąków
6 września 2020
LKS Ochaby 96
loss
0 / 2
zwycięstwo
LKS Rudnik
12 września 2020
LKS Zryw Bąków
zwycięstwo
4 / 0
loss
LKS Ochaby 96
12 września 2020
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
zwycięstwo
4 / 2
loss
KP Beskid II Skoczów
13 września 2020
LKS Beskid Brenna
loss
1 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
13 września 2020
LKS Rudnik
draw
4 / 4
draw
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
19 września 2020
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
zwycięstwo
3 / 0
loss
LKS Zryw Bąków
20 września 2020
KP Beskid II Skoczów
loss
0 / 1
zwycięstwo
LKS Beskid Brenna
20 września 2020
LKS Ochaby 96
loss
0 / 2
zwycięstwo
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
20 września 2020
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
draw
1 / 1
draw
LKS Rudnik
26 września 2020
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
loss
2 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
27 września 2020
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
zwycięstwo
4 / 1
loss
LKS Zryw Bąków
27 września 2020
LKS Ochaby 96
loss
1 / 4
zwycięstwo
LKS Beskid Brenna
27 września 2020
KP Beskid II Skoczów
loss
2 / 3
zwycięstwo
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
3 października 2020
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
zwycięstwo
5 / 1
loss
LKS Ochaby 96
3 października 2020
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
zwycięstwo
2 / 1
loss
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
3 października 2020
LKS Zryw Bąków
draw
1 / 1
draw
LKS Rudnik
4 października 2020
LKS Beskid Brenna
zwycięstwo
6 / 2
loss
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
10 października 2020
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
zwycięstwo
3 / 2
loss
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
11 października 2020
LKS Rudnik
draw
1 / 1
draw
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
11 października 2020
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
zwycięstwo
3 / 1
loss
LKS Beskid Brenna
11 października 2020
LKS Ochaby 96
loss
0 / 5
zwycięstwo
KP Beskid II Skoczów
17 października 2020
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
zwycięstwo
3 / 1
loss
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
17 października 2020
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
zwycięstwo
4 / 2
loss
LKS Zryw Bąków
18 października 2020
LKS Beskid Brenna
zwycięstwo
9 / 1
loss
LKS Rudnik
18 października 2020
KP Beskid II Skoczów
zwycięstwo
2 / 1
loss
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
24 października 2020
LKS Zryw Bąków
loss
0 / 1
zwycięstwo
LKS Beskid Brenna
24 października 2020
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
draw
1 / 1
draw
LKS Ochaby 96
25 października 2020
LKS Rudnik
zwycięstwo
4 / 0
loss
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
25 października 2020
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
loss
1 / 2
zwycięstwo
KP Beskid II Skoczów
31 października 2020
LKS Ochaby 96
zwycięstwo
3 / 2
loss
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
31 października 2020
KP Beskid II Skoczów
zwycięstwo
3 / 2
loss
LKS Rudnik
31 października 2020
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
loss
1 / 5
zwycięstwo
LKS Zryw Bąków
31 października 2020
LKS Beskid Brenna
zwycięstwo
7 / 2
loss
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
7 listopada 2020
LKS Zryw Bąków
loss
0 / 1
zwycięstwo
KP Beskid II Skoczów
3 kwietnia 2021
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
zwycięstwo
2 / 1
loss
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
5 kwietnia 2021
LKS Rudnik
zwycięstwo
3 / 0
loss
LKS Ochaby 96
5 kwietnia 2021
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
zwycięstwo
5 / 2
loss
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
10 kwietnia 2021
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
zwycięstwo
9 / 1
loss
LKS Rudnik
10 kwietnia 2021
LKS Strażak Dębowiec
draw
- VS -
draw
LKS Beskid Brenna
11 kwietnia 2021
LKS Ochaby 96
zwycięstwo
5 / 2
loss
LKS Zryw Bąków
17 kwietnia 2021
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
zwycięstwo
10 / 0
loss
LKS Ochaby 96
17 kwietnia 2021
LKS Zryw Bąków
loss
1 / 4
zwycięstwo
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
18 kwietnia 2021
LKS Rudnik
zwycięstwo
3 / 2
loss
LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
2 maja 2021
KP Beskid II Skoczów
loss
0 / 2
zwycięstwo
LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
9 maja 2021
LKS Beskid Brenna
draw
3 / 3
draw
KP Beskid II Skoczów