Najnowsze newsy
  1. A1:Pierwsza porażka
  2. D1:Domowa porażka
  3. C1:Rozstrzelani w gościach
  4. Niedzielny wyjazd;Tempo – Beskid
  5. A1:Pasjonat pokonany
RankZawodnikDrużynaBramki
1Szczyrba MichałKP Beskid Skoczów11
2Bawoł BłażejLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl8
3Szyper TomaszCKS Piast Cieszyn7
4Jeleń IreneuszCKS Piast Cieszyn6
5Legierski JakubLKS Tempo Puńców6
6Mrózek RemigiuszGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz5
7Jaworzyn MarcinKP Beskid Skoczów5
8Szwarc AdrianLKS Metal Skałka Żabnica4
9Franusik MikołajLKS Soła Rajcza4
10Koczur KrzysztofLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl3
11Niemczyk GrzegorzCKS Piast Cieszyn3
12Pastuszak PiotrKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice3
13Śleziak SzymonLKS Podhalanka Milówka3
14Stasiak TomaszLKS Tempo Puńców3
15Grześ MichałKP Beskid Skoczów3
16Szczęsny DamianKP Beskid Skoczów3
17Błachut DominikLKS Metal Skałka Żabnica2
18Wysiński Marcin-2
19Jurasz PrzemysławTS Koszarawa Żywiec2
20Chrapek DorianWSS Wisła2
21Byrtek MarcinGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz2
22Mazurek DawidWSS Wisła2
23Sadowski SebastianTS Koszarawa Żywiec2
24Tomiczek DamianGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz2
25Skóraś KrzysztofKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice2
26Woźniczka SzymonWSS Wisła2
27Motyka MichałLKS Bory Pietrzykowice2
28Urbańczyk MarcinLKS Wisła Strumień2
29Juroszek SebastianLKS Pogórze2
30Kłyszyński PatrykGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz2
31Węglorz JakubCKS Piast Cieszyn2
32Buszka BartoszWSS Wisła2
33Borkała AdrianKP Beskid II Skoczów2
34Szołtys BartoszLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl1
35Stankiewicz MateuszTS Koszarawa Żywiec1
36Kurek KacperGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz1
37Kosiec MarcinGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz1
38Krucek JakubKP Beskid II Skoczów1
39Sanetra DamianGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz1
40Motyka RobertLKS Bory Pietrzykowice1
41Rucki MaciejLKS Tempo Puńców1
42Sroka MateuszLKS Leśna1
43Fatalski PatrykCKS Piast Cieszyn1
44Kałuża KrzysztofLKS Pogórze1
45Mozol KordianTS Metal Węgierska Górka1
46Jeleń JakubCKS Piast Cieszyn1
47Brachaczek ArkadiuszKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice1
48Kołek WojciechLKS Pogórze1
49Płoszaj SzymonWSS Wisła1
50Wojtków BartoszLKS Wisła Strumień1
51Tatara SewerynWSS Wisła1
52Pszczółka MichałLKS Tempo Puńców1
53Gilek PawełLKS Podhalanka Milówka1
54Lach DanielLKS Soła Rajcza1
55Biegun ŁukaszLKS Leśna1
56Gustyński MarcinLKS Bory Pietrzykowice1
57Zelek KrystianLKS Metal Skałka Żabnica1
58Dobija AdrianLKS Bory Pietrzykowice1
59Okraska DawidLKS Tempo Puńców1
60Duraj GabrielLKS Bory Pietrzykowice1
61Paluch SzymonKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice1
62Dudka MarcinGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz1
63Waleńczyk MarcinLKS Wisła Strumień1
64Widuch RadosławLKS Leśna1
65Pasko PawełLKS Wisła Strumień1
66Talik MichałTS Koszarawa Żywiec1
67Walkiewicz KrzysztofTS Koszarawa Żywiec1
68Widzyk KrzysztofTS Koszarawa Żywiec1
69Kowalczyk SzymonLKS Leśna1
70Piwko MarekCKS Piast Cieszyn1
71Howaniec AdamTS Metal Węgierska Górka1
72Gawron PiotrTS Metal Węgierska Górka1
73Balcarek FilipLKS Soła Rajcza1
74Byrtek AndrzejGKS Radziechowy-Wieprz1
75Pindel MikołajLKS Bory Pietrzykowice1
76Kalfas MateuszLKS Podhalanka Milówka1
77Juraszek Tomasz-1
78Janik KamilKP Beskid II Skoczów1
79Dudela SzymonKP Beskid II Skoczów1
80Loska DominikLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl1