Terminarz

IV liga śląska grupa II

DataWydarzenieGodzinaWynikKolejka
2017-08-12 17:00:0012 sierpnia 2017 LKS Czaniec vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń  17:00:0017:001 - 01
2017-08-12 17:00:0012 sierpnia 2017 KS Spójnia Landek vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała  17:00:0017:003 - 11
2017-08-12 17:00:0012 sierpnia 2017 KP Beskid Skoczów vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  17:00:0017:002 - 31
2017-08-12 17:00:0012 sierpnia 2017 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs GKS Tychy II  17:00:0017:003 - 31
2017-08-12 17:00:0012 sierpnia 2017 Bytomski Sport vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  17:00:0017:000 - 11
2017-08-12 17:00:0012 sierpnia 2017 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs KS Unia Racibórz  17:00:0017:002 - 11
2017-08-12 17:00:0012 sierpnia 2017 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs MKS Lędziny  17:00:0017:002 - 01
2017-08-13 17:00:0013 sierpnia 2017 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs KS Decor Bełk  17:00:0017:002 - 21
2017-08-19 17:00:0019 sierpnia 2017 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs MKS Lędziny  17:00:0017:004 - 12
2017-08-19 17:00:0019 sierpnia 2017 KS Unia Racibórz vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  17:00:0017:003 - 22
2017-08-19 17:00:0019 sierpnia 2017 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  17:00:0017:000 - 12
2017-08-19 17:00:0019 sierpnia 2017 GKS Tychy II vs Bytomski Sport  17:00:0017:001 - 22
2017-08-19 17:00:0019 sierpnia 2017 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  17:00:0017:001 - 22
2017-08-19 17:00:0019 sierpnia 2017 KP Beskid Skoczów vs KS Decor Bełk  17:00:0017:003 - 12
2017-08-19 17:00:0019 sierpnia 2017 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  17:00:0017:002 - 22
2017-08-19 17:00:0019 sierpnia 2017 LKS Czaniec vs KS Spójnia Landek  17:00:0017:002 - 02
2017-08-26 17:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 KS Spójnia Landek vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń  17:00:0017:001 - 03
2017-08-26 17:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Czaniec  17:00:0017:002 - 13
2017-08-26 17:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 KP Beskid Skoczów vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała  17:00:0017:001 - 03
2017-08-26 17:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs KS Decor Bełk  17:00:0017:001 - 43
2017-08-26 17:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 Bytomski Sport vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  17:00:0017:001 - 03
2017-08-26 17:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs GKS Tychy II  17:00:0017:006 - 23
2017-08-26 17:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  17:00:0017:001 - 23
2017-08-26 17:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 MKS Lędziny vs KS Unia Racibórz  17:00:0017:001 - 13
2017-09-02 16:00:002 września 2017 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs KS Unia Racibórz  16:00:0016:002 - 24
2017-09-02 16:00:002 września 2017 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław vs MKS Lędziny  16:00:0016:004 - 24
2017-09-02 16:00:002 września 2017 GKS Tychy II vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  16:00:0016:004 - 54
2017-09-02 16:00:002 września 2017 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  16:00:0016:003 - 14
2017-09-02 16:00:002 września 2017 KS Decor Bełk vs Bytomski Sport  16:00:0016:002 - 04
2017-09-02 16:00:002 września 2017 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  16:00:0016:003 - 14
2017-09-02 16:00:002 września 2017 LKS Czaniec vs KP Beskid Skoczów  16:00:0016:001 - 14
2017-09-02 16:00:002 września 2017 KS Spójnia Landek vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  16:00:0016:002 - 44
2017-09-09 16:00:009 września 2017 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń  16:00:0016:001 - 15
2017-09-09 16:00:009 września 2017 KP Beskid Skoczów vs KS Spójnia Landek  16:00:0016:000 - 55
2017-09-09 16:00:009 września 2017 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs LKS Czaniec  16:00:0016:000 - 15
2017-09-09 16:00:009 września 2017 Bytomski Sport vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała  16:00:0016:003 - 05
2017-09-09 16:00:009 września 2017 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs KS Decor Bełk  16:00:0016:000 - 15
2017-09-09 16:00:009 września 2017 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  16:00:0016:001 - 05
2017-09-09 16:00:009 września 2017 MKS Lędziny vs GKS Tychy II  16:00:0016:004 - 35
2017-09-09 16:00:009 września 2017 KS Unia Racibórz vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  16:00:0016:000 - 15
2017-09-16 16:00:0016 września 2017 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  16:00:0016:000 - 16
2017-09-16 16:00:0016 września 2017 GKS Tychy II vs KS Unia Racibórz  16:00:0016:004 - 26
2017-09-16 16:00:0016 września 2017 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs MKS Lędziny  16:00:0016:003 - 26
2017-09-16 16:00:0016 września 2017 KS Decor Bełk vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  16:00:0016:002 - 26
2017-09-16 16:00:0016 września 2017 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  16:00:0016:001 - 26
2017-09-16 16:00:0016 września 2017 LKS Czaniec vs Bytomski Sport  16:00:0016:001 - 16
2017-09-16 16:00:0016 września 2017 KS Spójnia Landek vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  16:00:0016:000 - 06
2017-09-16 16:00:0016 września 2017 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs KP Beskid Skoczów  16:00:0016:003 - 16
2017-09-23 16:00:0023 września 2017 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  16:00:0016:001 - 17
2017-09-23 16:00:0023 września 2017 Bytomski Sport vs KS Spójnia Landek  16:00:0016:002 - 07
2017-09-23 16:00:0023 września 2017 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs LKS Czaniec  16:00:0016:002 - 17
2017-09-23 16:00:0023 września 2017 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała  16:00:0016:000 - 47
2017-09-23 16:00:0023 września 2017 MKS Lędziny vs KS Decor Bełk  16:00:0016:001 - 57
2017-09-23 16:00:0023 września 2017 KS Unia Racibórz vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  16:00:0016:003 - 27
2017-09-23 16:00:0023 września 2017 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław vs GKS Tychy II  16:00:0016:001 - 17
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs GKS Tychy II  16:00:0016:004 - 38
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  16:00:0016:001 - 08
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 KS Decor Bełk vs KS Unia Racibórz  16:00:0016:004 - 18
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs MKS Lędziny  16:00:0016:002 - 18
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 LKS Czaniec vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  16:00:0016:000 - 48
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 KS Spójnia Landek vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  16:00:0016:004 - 28
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 KP Beskid Skoczów vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  16:00:0016:001 - 18
2017-10-07 15:00:007 października 2017 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń  15:00:0015:002 - 19
2017-10-07 15:00:007 października 2017 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  15:00:0015:002 - 19
2017-10-07 15:00:007 października 2017 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs KS Spójnia Landek  15:00:0015:005 - 19
2017-10-07 15:00:007 października 2017 MKS Lędziny vs LKS Czaniec  15:00:0015:000 - 09
2017-10-07 15:00:007 października 2017 KS Unia Racibórz vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała  15:00:0015:002 - 39
2017-10-07 15:00:007 października 2017 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław vs KS Decor Bełk  15:00:0015:001 - 39
2017-10-07 15:00:007 października 2017 GKS Tychy II vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  15:00:0015:007 - 29
2017-10-08 15:00:008 października 2017 Bytomski Sport vs KP Beskid Skoczów  15:00:0015:005 - 09
2017-10-14 15:00:0014 października 2017 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  15:00:0015:004 - 110
2017-10-14 15:00:0014 października 2017 KS Decor Bełk vs GKS Tychy II  15:00:0015:002 - 510
2017-10-14 15:00:0014 października 2017 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  15:00:0015:001 - 210
2017-10-14 15:00:0014 października 2017 LKS Czaniec vs KS Unia Racibórz  15:00:0015:001 - 010
2017-10-14 15:00:0014 października 2017 KS Spójnia Landek vs MKS Lędziny  15:00:0015:005 - 010
2017-10-14 15:00:0014 października 2017 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  15:00:0015:000 - 010
2017-10-14 15:00:0014 października 2017 KP Beskid Skoczów vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  15:00:0015:002 - 110
2017-10-14 15:00:0014 października 2017 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs Bytomski Sport  15:00:0015:003 - 110
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 Bytomski Sport vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń  15:00:0015:002 - 011
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  15:00:0015:002 - 411
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs KP Beskid Skoczów  15:00:0015:003 - 211
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 MKS Lędziny vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  15:00:0015:001 - 311
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 KS Unia Racibórz vs KS Spójnia Landek  15:00:0015:003 - 111
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław vs LKS Czaniec  15:00:0015:001 - 211
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 GKS Tychy II vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała  15:00:0015:000 - 011
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs KS Decor Bełk  15:00:0015:000 - 111
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs KS Decor Bełk  14:00:0014:001 - 212
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  14:00:0014:00-12
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 LKS Czaniec vs GKS Tychy II  14:00:0014:002 - 112
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 KS Spójnia Landek vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  14:00:0014:002 - 112
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs KS Unia Racibórz  14:00:0014:00-12
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 KP Beskid Skoczów vs MKS Lędziny  14:00:0014:002 - 012
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  14:00:0014:004 - 312
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 Bytomski Sport vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  14:00:0014:002 - 112
2017-11-04 13:00:004 listopada 2017 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń  13:00:0013:004 - 213
2017-11-04 13:00:004 listopada 2017 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs Bytomski Sport  13:00:0013:004 - 113
2017-11-04 13:00:004 listopada 2017 MKS Lędziny vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  13:00:0013:001 - 113
2017-11-04 13:00:004 listopada 2017 KS Unia Racibórz vs KP Beskid Skoczów  13:00:0013:005 - 313
2017-11-04 13:00:004 listopada 2017 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  13:00:0013:001 - 113
2017-11-04 13:00:004 listopada 2017 GKS Tychy II vs KS Spójnia Landek  13:00:0013:001 - 013
2017-11-04 13:00:004 listopada 2017 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs LKS Czaniec  13:00:0013:001 - 513
2017-11-04 13:00:004 listopada 2017 KS Decor Bełk vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała  13:00:0013:003 - 113
2017-11-11 13:00:0011 listopada 2017 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała  13:00:0013:000 - 314
2017-11-11 13:00:0011 listopada 2017 LKS Czaniec vs KS Decor Bełk  13:00:0013:000 - 014
2017-11-11 13:00:0011 listopada 2017 KS Spójnia Landek vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  13:00:0013:001 - 214
2017-11-11 13:00:0011 listopada 2017 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs GKS Tychy II  13:00:0013:002 - 414
2017-11-11 13:00:0011 listopada 2017 KP Beskid Skoczów vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  13:00:0013:002 - 114
2017-11-11 13:00:0011 listopada 2017 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs KS Unia Racibórz  13:00:0013:002 - 214
2017-11-11 13:00:0011 listopada 2017 Bytomski Sport vs MKS Lędziny  13:00:0013:003 - 314
2017-11-11 13:00:0011 listopada 2017 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  13:00:0013:001 - 114
2017-11-18 13:00:0018 listopada 2017 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń  13:00:0013:001 - 215
2017-11-18 13:00:0018 listopada 2017 MKS Lędziny vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  13:00:0013:005 - 215
2017-11-18 13:00:0018 listopada 2017 KS Unia Racibórz vs Bytomski Sport  13:00:0013:002 - 315
2017-11-18 13:00:0018 listopada 2017 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  13:00:0013:001 - 115
2017-11-18 13:00:0018 listopada 2017 GKS Tychy II vs KP Beskid Skoczów  13:00:0013:005 - 015
2017-11-18 13:00:0018 listopada 2017 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  13:00:0013:000 - 315
2017-11-18 13:00:0018 listopada 2017 KS Decor Bełk vs KS Spójnia Landek  13:00:0013:005 - 115
2017-11-18 13:00:0018 listopada 2017 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs LKS Czaniec  13:00:0013:000 - 215
2017-11-25 13:30:0025 listopada 2017 KP Beskid Skoczów vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń  13:30:00Przełożony1 - 17
2017-11-25 13:30:0025 listopada 2017 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs Bytomski Sport  13:30:0013:301 - 28
2018-03-17 15:30:0017 marca 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs LKS Czaniec  15:30:0015:30-16
2018-03-17 15:30:0017 marca 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała vs KS Spójnia Landek  15:30:0015:30-16
2018-03-17 15:30:0017 marca 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  15:30:0015:30-16
2018-03-17 15:30:0017 marca 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs KP Beskid Skoczów  15:30:0015:30-16
2018-03-17 15:30:0017 marca 2018 GKS Tychy II vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  15:30:0015:30-16
2018-03-17 15:30:0017 marca 2018 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław vs Bytomski Sport  15:30:0015:30-16
2018-03-17 15:30:0017 marca 2018 KS Unia Racibórz vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  15:30:0015:30-16
2018-03-17 15:30:0017 marca 2018 MKS Lędziny vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  15:30:0015:30-16
2018-03-24 15:30:0024 marca 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs MKS Lędziny  15:30:0015:30-17
2018-03-24 15:30:0024 marca 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs KS Unia Racibórz  15:30:0015:30-17
2018-03-24 15:30:0024 marca 2018 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  15:30:0015:30-17
2018-03-24 15:30:0024 marca 2018 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  15:30:0015:30-17
2018-03-24 15:30:0024 marca 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs KP Beskid Skoczów  15:30:0015:30-17
2018-03-24 15:30:0024 marca 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  15:30:0015:30-17
2018-03-24 15:30:0024 marca 2018 KS Spójnia Landek vs LKS Czaniec  15:30:0015:30-17
2018-03-24 15:30:0024 marca 2018 Bytomski Sport vs GKS Tychy II  15:30:0015:30-17
2018-03-31 13:00:0031 marca 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs KS Spójnia Landek  13:00:0013:00-18
2018-03-31 13:00:0031 marca 2018 LKS Czaniec vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  13:00:0013:00-18
2018-03-31 13:00:0031 marca 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała vs KP Beskid Skoczów  13:00:0013:00-18
2018-03-31 13:00:0031 marca 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  13:00:0013:00-18
2018-03-31 13:00:0031 marca 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs Bytomski Sport  13:00:0013:00-18
2018-03-31 13:00:0031 marca 2018 GKS Tychy II vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  13:00:0013:00-18
2018-03-31 13:00:0031 marca 2018 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  13:00:0013:00-18
2018-03-31 13:00:0031 marca 2018 KS Unia Racibórz vs MKS Lędziny  13:00:0013:00-18
2018-04-07 17:00:007 kwietnia 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs KS Unia Racibórz  17:00:0017:00-19
2018-04-07 17:00:007 kwietnia 2018 MKS Lędziny vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  17:00:0017:00-19
2018-04-07 17:00:007 kwietnia 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs GKS Tychy II  17:00:0017:00-19
2018-04-07 17:00:007 kwietnia 2018 Bytomski Sport vs KS Decor Bełk  17:00:0017:00-19
2018-04-07 17:00:007 kwietnia 2018 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała  17:00:0017:00-19
2018-04-07 17:00:007 kwietnia 2018 KP Beskid Skoczów vs LKS Czaniec  17:00:0017:00-19
2018-04-07 17:00:007 kwietnia 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs KS Spójnia Landek  17:00:0017:00-19
2018-04-07 17:00:007 kwietnia 2018 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  17:00:0017:00-19
2018-04-14 17:00:0014 kwietnia 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  17:00:0017:00-20
2018-04-14 17:00:0014 kwietnia 2018 KS Spójnia Landek vs KP Beskid Skoczów  17:00:0017:00-20
2018-04-14 17:00:0014 kwietnia 2018 LKS Czaniec vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  17:00:0017:00-20
2018-04-14 17:00:0014 kwietnia 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała vs Bytomski Sport  17:00:0017:00-20
2018-04-14 17:00:0014 kwietnia 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  17:00:0017:00-20
2018-04-14 17:00:0014 kwietnia 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  17:00:0017:00-20
2018-04-14 17:00:0014 kwietnia 2018 GKS Tychy II vs MKS Lędziny  17:00:0017:00-20
2018-04-14 17:00:0014 kwietnia 2018 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław vs KS Unia Racibórz  17:00:0017:00-20
2018-04-21 17:00:0021 kwietnia 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  17:00:0017:00-21
2018-04-21 17:00:0021 kwietnia 2018 KS Unia Racibórz vs GKS Tychy II  17:00:0017:00-21
2018-04-21 17:00:0021 kwietnia 2018 MKS Lędziny vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  17:00:0017:00-21
2018-04-21 17:00:0021 kwietnia 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs KS Decor Bełk  17:00:0017:00-21
2018-04-21 17:00:0021 kwietnia 2018 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała  17:00:0017:00-21
2018-04-21 17:00:0021 kwietnia 2018 Bytomski Sport vs LKS Czaniec  17:00:0017:00-21
2018-04-21 17:00:0021 kwietnia 2018 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs KS Spójnia Landek  17:00:0017:00-21
2018-04-21 17:00:0021 kwietnia 2018 KP Beskid Skoczów vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  17:00:0017:00-21
2018-04-28 17:00:0028 kwietnia 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs KP Beskid Skoczów  17:00:0017:00-22
2018-04-28 17:00:0028 kwietnia 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  17:00:0017:00-22
2018-04-28 17:00:0028 kwietnia 2018 KS Spójnia Landek vs Bytomski Sport  17:00:0017:00-22
2018-04-28 17:00:0028 kwietnia 2018 LKS Czaniec vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  17:00:0017:00-22
2018-04-28 17:00:0028 kwietnia 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  17:00:0017:00-22
2018-04-28 17:00:0028 kwietnia 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs MKS Lędziny  17:00:0017:00-22
2018-04-28 17:00:0028 kwietnia 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs KS Unia Racibórz  17:00:0017:00-22
2018-04-28 17:00:0028 kwietnia 2018 GKS Tychy II vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  17:00:0017:00-22
2018-05-01 17:00:001 maja 2018 GKS Tychy II vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń  17:00:0017:00-23
2018-05-01 17:00:001 maja 2018 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  17:00:0017:00-23
2018-05-01 17:00:001 maja 2018 KS Unia Racibórz vs KS Decor Bełk  17:00:0017:00-23
2018-05-01 17:00:001 maja 2018 MKS Lędziny vs TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała  17:00:0017:00-23
2018-05-01 17:00:001 maja 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs LKS Czaniec  17:00:0017:00-23
2018-05-01 17:00:001 maja 2018 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs KS Spójnia Landek  17:00:0017:00-23
2018-05-01 17:00:001 maja 2018 Bytomski Sport vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  17:00:0017:00-23
2018-05-01 17:00:001 maja 2018 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs KP Beskid Skoczów  17:00:0017:00-23
2018-05-05 17:00:005 maja 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  17:00:0017:00-24
2018-05-05 17:00:005 maja 2018 KP Beskid Skoczów vs Bytomski Sport  17:00:0017:00-24
2018-05-05 17:00:005 maja 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  17:00:0017:00-24
2018-05-05 17:00:005 maja 2018 KS Spójnia Landek vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  17:00:0017:00-24
2018-05-05 17:00:005 maja 2018 LKS Czaniec vs MKS Lędziny  17:00:0017:00-24
2018-05-05 17:00:005 maja 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała vs KS Unia Racibórz  17:00:0017:00-24
2018-05-05 17:00:005 maja 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  17:00:0017:00-24
2018-05-05 17:00:005 maja 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs GKS Tychy II  17:00:0017:00-24
2018-05-12 17:00:0012 maja 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń  17:00:0017:00-25
2018-05-12 17:00:0012 maja 2018 GKS Tychy II vs KS Decor Bełk  17:00:0017:00-25
2018-05-12 17:00:0012 maja 2018 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław vs TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała  17:00:0017:00-25
2018-05-12 17:00:0012 maja 2018 KS Unia Racibórz vs LKS Czaniec  17:00:0017:00-25
2018-05-12 17:00:0012 maja 2018 MKS Lędziny vs KS Spójnia Landek  17:00:0017:00-25
2018-05-12 17:00:0012 maja 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  17:00:0017:00-25
2018-05-12 17:00:0012 maja 2018 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs KP Beskid Skoczów  17:00:0017:00-25
2018-05-12 17:00:0012 maja 2018 Bytomski Sport vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  17:00:0017:00-25
2018-05-19 17:00:0019 maja 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs Bytomski Sport  17:00:0017:00-26
2018-05-19 17:00:0019 maja 2018 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  17:00:0017:00-26
2018-05-19 17:00:0019 maja 2018 KP Beskid Skoczów vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  17:00:0017:00-26
2018-05-19 17:00:0019 maja 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs MKS Lędziny  17:00:0017:00-26
2018-05-19 17:00:0019 maja 2018 KS Spójnia Landek vs KS Unia Racibórz  17:00:0017:00-26
2018-05-19 17:00:0019 maja 2018 LKS Czaniec vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  17:00:0017:00-26
2018-05-19 17:00:0019 maja 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała vs GKS Tychy II  17:00:0017:00-26
2018-05-19 17:00:0019 maja 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  17:00:0017:00-26
2018-05-26 17:00:0026 maja 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń  17:00:0017:00-27
2018-05-26 17:00:0026 maja 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała  17:00:0017:00-27
2018-05-26 17:00:0026 maja 2018 GKS Tychy II vs LKS Czaniec  17:00:0017:00-27
2018-05-26 17:00:0026 maja 2018 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław vs KS Spójnia Landek  17:00:0017:00-27
2018-05-26 17:00:0026 maja 2018 KS Unia Racibórz vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  17:00:0017:00-27
2018-05-26 17:00:0026 maja 2018 MKS Lędziny vs KP Beskid Skoczów  17:00:0017:00-27
2018-05-26 17:00:0026 maja 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  17:00:0017:00-27
2018-05-26 17:00:0026 maja 2018 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs Bytomski Sport  17:00:0017:00-27
2018-05-30 18:00:0030 maja 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  18:00:0018:00-28
2018-05-30 18:00:0030 maja 2018 Bytomski Sport vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  18:00:0018:00-28
2018-05-30 18:00:0030 maja 2018 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs MKS Lędziny  18:00:0018:00-28
2018-05-30 18:00:0030 maja 2018 KP Beskid Skoczów vs KS Unia Racibórz  18:00:0018:00-28
2018-05-30 18:00:0030 maja 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  18:00:0018:00-28
2018-05-30 18:00:0030 maja 2018 KS Spójnia Landek vs GKS Tychy II  18:00:0018:00-28
2018-05-30 18:00:0030 maja 2018 LKS Czaniec vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  18:00:0018:00-28
2018-05-30 18:00:0030 maja 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała vs KS Decor Bełk  18:00:0018:00-28
2018-06-02 17:00:002 czerwca 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń  17:00:0017:00-29
2018-06-02 17:00:002 czerwca 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs LKS Czaniec  17:00:0017:00-29
2018-06-02 17:00:002 czerwca 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs KS Spójnia Landek  17:00:0017:00-29
2018-06-02 17:00:002 czerwca 2018 GKS Tychy II vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice  17:00:0017:00-29
2018-06-02 17:00:002 czerwca 2018 KP Beskid Skoczów vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  17:00:0017:00-29
2018-06-02 17:00:002 czerwca 2018 KS Unia Racibórz vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój  17:00:0017:00-29
2018-06-02 17:00:002 czerwca 2018 MKS Lędziny vs Bytomski Sport  17:00:0017:00-29
2018-06-02 17:00:002 czerwca 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs LKS Wilki Wilcza  17:00:0017:00-29
2018-06-09 17:00:009 czerwca 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz  17:00:0017:00-30
2018-06-09 17:00:009 czerwca 2018 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs MKS Lędziny  17:00:0017:00-30
2018-06-09 17:00:009 czerwca 2018 Bytomski Sport vs KS Unia Racibórz  17:00:0017:00-30
2018-06-09 17:00:009 czerwca 2018 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław  17:00:0017:00-30
2018-06-09 17:00:009 czerwca 2018 KP Beskid Skoczów vs GKS Tychy II  17:00:0017:00-30
2018-06-09 17:00:009 czerwca 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica  17:00:0017:00-30
2018-06-09 17:00:009 czerwca 2018 KS Spójnia Landek vs KS Decor Bełk  17:00:0017:00-30
2018-06-09 17:00:009 czerwca 2018 LKS Czaniec vs TS Podbeskidzie II BIelsko-Biała  17:00:0017:00-30